Current Injury / Suspension List
Search Injuries / Suspensions
Name: OR Aussie Rules Team:  
(1 or more characters to find a player. Three or more is better, empty field will show all players)
examples: Ben Cousins, Ben, Cou, Cousins, cousins
Reset
Injury DatePlayer NameInjury Injury StartLikely Return
Wed Apr 03 Fremantle Sturt Sam Hamstring R4 -2024 R5
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle Worner Karl Concussion R2 -2024 R4
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle Wagner Corey Calf R2 -2024 R9
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle McDonald Oscar Knee R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle Jones Odin Concussion R2 -2024 R4
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle Darcy Sean Knee R2 -2024 R5
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle Cox Brennan Hamstring R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle Kuek Sebit Knee R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 19 Fremantle Corbett Josh Hip R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 26 Geelong Dangerfield Patrick Hamstring R3 -2024 R6
Tue Mar 19 Geelong Guthrie Cameron Quad R2 -2024 R9
Tue Mar 19 Geelong Edwards Mitchell Back R2 -2024 R10
Tue Apr 09 Hawthorn Breust Luke Groin R5 -2024 R7
Wed Apr 03 Hawthorn Watson Nick Ankle R4 -2024 R9
Wed Apr 03 Hawthorn Lewis Mitchell Hamstring R4 -2024 R6
Tue Mar 19 Hawthorn Wingard Chad Achilles R2 -2024 R9
Tue Mar 19 Hawthorn McCabe Will Back R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 19 Hawthorn Jiath Changkuoth Hamstring R2 -2024 R7
Tue Mar 19 Hawthorn Grainger-Barras Denver Toe R2 -2024 R13
Tue Mar 19 Hawthorn Day Will Foot R2 -2024 R8
Tue Mar 19 Hawthorn Blanck James Knee R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Apr 09 Melbourne Pickett Kysaiah R5 -2024 R7
Wed Apr 03 Melbourne Hore Marty Thumb R4 -2024 R8
Tue Mar 26 Melbourne McAdam Shane Hamstring R3 -2024 R8
Tue Mar 19 Melbourne Spargo Charlie Achilles R2 -2024 R5
Tue Mar 19 Melbourne Melksham Jake Knee R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 19 Melbourne Bowey Jake Collarbone R2 -2024 R10
Tue Mar 19 Melbourne Smith Joel Suspension - Indefinite R2 -2024 Indefinite
Wed Apr 03 North Melbourne Hardeman Riley Concussion R4 -2024 R5
Wed Apr 03 North Melbourne Coleman-Jones Callum Achilles R4 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 26 North Melbourne Harvey Cooper Syndesmosis R3 -2024 R9
Tue Mar 26 North Melbourne Bergman Miller Jaw R3 -2024 R8
Tue Mar 19 North Melbourne Goater Josh Achilles R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 19 North Melbourne Logue Griffin Knee R2 -2024 Indefinite
Tue Mar 19 Port Adelaide Lord Ollie Knee R2 -2024 R12
Tue Mar 19 Port Adelaide McCallum Tom Ankle R2 -2024 R5
Tue Mar 19 Port Adelaide Jackson Hugh Hip R2 -2024 R14
Wed Apr 03 Richmond Lynch Tom Hamstring R4 -2024 Indefinite
Wed Apr 03 Richmond Bauer Jacob Hamstring R4 -2024 R10
Wed Apr 03 Richmond Balta Noah Knee R4 -2024 R9